27° TORNEO NOTTURNO di CALCIO GIOVANILE

Borgonovo Val Tidone

Classifiche

27° TORNEO NOTTURNO di CALCIO GIOVANILE
Borgonovo Val Tidone
AGGIORNAMENTO DEL : 11/12/2019
giovedì 02 maggio
Ore 18.002011 a 5ABLIBERTASPES5 - 10BORGONOVESE
Ore 18.002008 a 7CDVAL LURETTA 1 - 4VALTIDONE
Ore 18.452011 a 5CDPIACENZA 4 - 5BORGONOVESE
Ore 18.452009 a 7CDVAL LURETTA4 - 0BORGONOVESE
Ore 19.302011 a 5EFAPOS3 - 4GOTICO
Ore 19.302009 a 7EFLIBERTASPES 8 - 0ROTTOFRENO
Ore 20.30ESORDDEAPOS 0 - 10 PORTALBERA
venerdì 03 maggio
Ore 18.002010 a 5BDSPES BORGOTREBBIA - LIBERTASPES
Ore 18.002008 a 7BDBORGONOVESE - VALTIDONE
Ore 18.452010 a 5EGGOTICO - SAN NICOLO'
Ore 18.452008 a 7EGGRAGNANO - APOS
Ore 19.302010 a 5FHAPOS - SARMATESE
Ore 19.302008 a 7FHSPES BORGOTREBBIA - LIBERTASPES
Ore 20.30ESORDACBORGONOVESE - PIACENZA
domenica 05 maggio
Ore 18.302010 a 5ABBORGONOVESE1 - 4 SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 19.152010 a 5CDVALTIDONE2 - 4LIBERTASPES
Ore 19.152009 a 7ABCASTEGGIO11 - 0BORGONOVESE
Ore 20.002010 a 5EFGOTICO0 - 8APOS
Ore 20.002008 a 7EFGRAGNANO0 - 12 SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 21.00ESORDABBORGONOVESE - VAL LURETTA
giovedì 09 maggio
Ore 18.002011 a 5BDBORGONOVESE8 - 2SAN NICOLO'
Ore 18.002009 a 7BDBORGONOVESE1 - 5UNION CALCIO BASSO PV
Ore 18.452011 a 5EGAPOS1 - 2ROTTOFRENO
Ore 18.452009 a 7EGLIBERTASPES6 - 1VALTIDONE
Ore 19.302011 a 5FHGOTICO5 - 2UNION CALCIO BASSO PV
Ore 19.302008 a 7ABROTTOFRENO - BORGONOVESE
Ore 21.00ESORDEFPORTALBERA6 - 1
SPES BORGOTREBBIA
venerdì 10 maggio
Ore 18.002010 a 5ADBORGONOVESE1 - 1LIBERTASPES
Ore 18.002011 a 5BCSAN NICOLO'2 - 8PIACENZA
Ore 18.452010 a 5BCSPES BORGOTREBBIA5 - 5VALTIDONE
Ore 18.452008 a 7BCBORGONOVESE0 - 0VAL LURETTA
Ore 19.302010 a 5FGAPOS4 - 0SAN NICOLO'
Ore 19.302008 a 7FGSPES BORGOTREBBIA3 - 3APOS
Ore 20.30ESORDBCVAL LURETTA2 - 3PIACENZA
domenica 12 maggio
Ore 18.002009 a 7ADCASTEGGIO4 - 0 UNION CALCIO BASSO PV
Ore 18.452011 a 5FGGOTICO2 - 2ROTTOFRENO
Ore 18.452008 a 7ACROTTOFRENO4 - 2VAL LURETTA
Ore 19.302008 a 7FHSPES BORGOTREBBIA - LIBERTASPES
Ore 19.302009 a 7FGROTTOFRENO0 - 2VALTIDONE
Ore 20.30ESORDFDSPES BORGOTREBBIA2 - 2APOS
giovedì 16 maggio
Ore 18.002008 a 7ABROTTOFRENO1 - 5BORGONOVESE
Ore 18.002008 a 7BDBORGONOVESE0 - 1VALTIDONE
Ore 18.452011 a 5GHROTTOFRENO2 - 2UNION CALCIO BASSO PV
Ore 18.452010 a 5ACBORGONOVESE2 - 1VALTIDONE
Ore 19.302010 a 5BDSPES BORGOTREBBIA4 - 4LIBERTASPES
Ore 19.302010 a 5EGGOTICO3 - 2SAN NICOLO'
Ore 20.30ESORDABBORGONOVESE0 - 1VAL LURETTA
venerdì 17 maggio
Ore 18.002009 a 7EHLIBERTASPES3 - 1 SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 18.452010 a 5GHSAN NICOLO'4 - 3 SARMATESE
Ore 18.452008 a 7GHAPOS3 - 1LIBERTASPES
Ore 19.30
Ore 19.302009 a 7BCUNION CALCIO BASSO PV0 - 2VAL LURETTA
Ore 20.30ESORDACBORGONOVESE0 - 8PIACENZA
domenica 19 maggio
Ore 18.002010 a 5FHAPOS13 - 2SARMATESE
Ore 18.002008 a 7ADROTTOFRENO1 - 3VALTIDONE
Ore 18.452008 a 7FHSPES BORGOTREBBIA4 - 1LIBERTASPES
Ore 18.452011 a 5ADLIBERTASPES0 - 3*SAN NICOLO'
Ore 19.302008 a 7EGGRAGNANO0 - 6APOS
Ore 19.302009 a 7FHROTTOFRENO0 - 3*SPES BORGOTREBBIA
martedì 21 maggio
Ore 18.002010 a 5EHGOTICO8 - 1SARMATESE
Ore 18.002009 a 7ACCASTEGGIO3 - 0VAL LURETTA
Ore 18.452011 a 5EHAPOS8 - 2UNION CALCIO BASSO PV
Ore 18.452009 a 7GHVALTIDONE5 - 1SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 19.302011 a 5ACLIBERTASPES0 - 7PIACENZA
Ore 19.302008 a 7EHGRAGNANO2 - 7LIBERTASPES
Ore 20.15ESORDSEMIFPIACENZA8 - 2SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 21.15ESORDSEMIFPORTALBERA4 - 1VAL LURETTA
GIRONE FINALE
venerdì 31 maggio
Ore 18.002010 a 5ABAPOS8 - 1SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 18.002009 a 7BCLIBERTASPES7 - 0CASTEGGIO
Ore 18.452011 a 5ABROTTOFRENO3 -4BORGONOVESE
Ore 18.452008 a 7ABVALTIDONE5 - 0SPES BORGOTREBBIA
Ore 19.302010 a 5CDLIBERTASPES2 - 2GOTICO
Ore 19.302009 a 7ADVALLURETTA1 - 2VALTIDONE
Ore 20.152011 a 5CDGOTICO3 - 1PIACENZA
Ore 20.152008 a 7CDAPOS0 - 1BORGONOVESE
sabato 01 giugno
Ore 18.002011 a 5ACROTTOFRENO1 - 4GOTICO
Ore 18.002008 a 7ACVALTIDONE4 - 0APOS
Ore 18.452010 a 5ACAPOS6 - 1LIBERTASPES
Ore 18.452008 a 7BDSPES BORGOTREBBIA3 - 2BORGONOVESE
Ore 19.302010 a 5BDSPES BORGOTREBBIA6 - 5GOTICO
Ore 19.302009 a 7BDLIBERTASPES6 - 0VALTIDONE
Ore 20.152011 a 5BDBORGONOVESE3 - 0PIACENZA
Ore 20.152009 a 7ACVALLURETTA0 - 4CASTEGGIO
domenica 02 giugno
Ore 17.302010 a 5ADAPOS7 - 0GOTICO
Ore 17.302009 a 7ABVALLURETTA0 - 9LIBERTASPES
Ore 18.152011 a 5BCBORGONOVESE6 - 1GOTICO
Ore 18.152008 a 7ADVALTIDONE0 - 4BORGONOVESE
Ore 19.002010 a 5BCSPES BORGOTREBBIA3 - 5LIBERTASPES
Ore 19.002009 a 7CDCASTEGGIO4 - 1VALTIDONE
Ore 19.452011 a 5ADROTTOFRENO0 - 2PIACENZA
Ore 19.452008 a 7BCSPES BORGOTREBBIA3 - 2APOS
Ore 20.30ESORDFINALEPIACENZA4 - 1PORTALBERA
AL TERMINE PREMIAZIONI DI TUTTE LE CATEGORIE

AL TERMINE PREMIAZIONI DI TUTTE LE CATEGORIE